SLDC Profiles List

Aminah Wright
Commercial Dev Specialist

Amy Lampe
Major Project Manager

Andrew Riganti
Commercial District Manager

Bill Seddon
Deputy Director, Business Development

Bonnie Wade
Legal Secretary

Chadwick Howell
Director, Major Projects

Chris Maguire
Accounting Manager

Clare Schallert
Administrative Assistant-Real Estate

Crystal Blake
LRA Receptionist

Dale Ruthsatz
Director of Commercial Development

Dawn Doty
Project Manager/Research Analyst

Dee Nickson-Harris
Program Administrator

Donna Campbell
Marketing Specialist

Erica Henderson
Business Development Specialist II

Erika Macon

Lisa Otke
Commercial District Manager

Harweada Outlaw
Executive Assistant

Ivie Clay
Director of Communications and Marketing

James Buchanan
Commercial District Manager

Jimmie Williams
Administrative Assistant

Katherine Waldman
Major Project Manager

Lakshmi Nerella
Accountant II

Laura Costello
Director of Real Estate

Linda Criss
Administrative Assistant-Commercial Development

Linda Behrmann
Economic Development Compliance Manager

Mary Giammanco
Administrative Assistant-Business Development

Melanie Pelletier
Director, Human Resources & Administration

Melonde Colvin
Commercial District Manager

Michael Griffin
Commercial Development Specialist II

Michelle Petersen
Supervisor, Commercial District Program

Michelle Stuckey
Business Finance Manager

Nick Nichols
Port Manager

Otis Williams
SLDC Executive Director

Rob Orr
Major Project Manager

Rodney Crim
SLEDP President

Roland Comfort
Demolition Specialist/Engineer Technician

Sara Wessels
Real Estate / Graphics

Soula Jessen
Human Resources Assistant

Susan Taylor, R.A.
Major Project Manager

Synetta Wright
Real Estate Specialist II

Tiara Lumas
Minority Business Assistant

Maude Bauschard
Commercial District Manager

Wyvonia Warfield
Maintenance Coordinator

Was this helpful?      
Comments are helpful!
500 character limit
Feedback is anonymous. If you would like a response, contact this department directly.